SHV Landesliga Nord Männer 2018/19 (Stand 05.05.2019)

Torschützen

P Spieler Verein(e) Tore 7m
1. Florian Kopf TuS Schuttern 198 68/92
2. Andreas Fahrländer HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 190 62/81
3. Max Hirtz TS Ottersweier 168 21/27
4. Jörn Ferber TS Kehl 158 73/91
5. Henning Einloth HGW Hofweier II 157 0/0
6. Alexandru Micu TuS Oppenau 149 51/67
7. Chris Berchtenbreiter TuS Ottenheim 143 22/28
8. Florian Baehr TS Kehl 137 12/15
9. Marvin Lehmann SV Ohlsbach 136 58/67
10. Michael Wagner ASV Ottenhöfen 135 66/82
11. Philipp Kinz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 131 50/71
12. Manuel Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 128 4/5
13. Timo Häß HTV Meißenheim 126 44/52
14. Luca Herrmann TuS Großweier 125 0/3
15. Niclas Mild TuS Großweier 124 70/87
16. Manuel Moser TS Ottersweier 124 37/55
17. Benedikt Müller BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 122 34/44
18. Dominik Bertsch HSG Hardt 115 40/52
19. Pascal Fleig HTV Meißenheim 115 0/0
20. Marvin Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 112 2/5
21. Florian Bruder SV Ohlsbach 108 18/23
22. Yannick Métier TuS Ottenheim 105 0/0
23. Marc Mössner TuS Oppenau 105 16/22
24. Manuel Hügli HTV Meißenheim 104 0/0
25. Jan Richter SV Ohlsbach 104 4/7
26. Marco Hofacker HSG Hardt 103 19/27
27. Nils Schneckenburger TuS Ottenheim 103 55/66
28. Arne Nienstedt TuS Schuttern 90 0/0
29. Adrian Metzinger TS Ottersweier 89 0/0
30. Georg Jochim HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 88 15/21
31. Nick Dittrich TuS Schuttern 87 0/0
32. Daniel Pütsch HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 87 7/10
33. Tim Bleeke TuS Großweier 85 0/0
34. Philipp Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 83 5/5
35. Maik Holfelder TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 82 9/14
36. Christian Lederer TuS Schuttern 82 18/25
37. Louis Nickert HTV Meißenheim 82 2/3
38. Dominik Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 82 0/0
39. Marco Lorenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 81 0/2
40. Max Mattes TuS Ottenheim 81 1/1
41. Jonas Dübon TS Kehl 79 0/0
42. Steffen Gambert TuS Schuttern 78 1/1
43. Luis Kaul HSG Hardt 77 0/0
44. Mike Bächle HGW Hofweier II 74 14/21
45. Johannes Krell BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 74 0/0
46. Sebastian Schulz HGW Hofweier II 74 6/8
47. Lukas Blust ASV Ottenhöfen 72 6/6
48. Max Echle SV Ohlsbach 70 0/0
49. Heiko Wolber TuS Oppenau 69 14/22
50. Kevin Fortin HTV Meißenheim 68 5/5
51. Florian Engel HTV Meißenheim 67 13/19
52. Ruben Wohlfarth SV Ohlsbach 67 0/0
53. Philip Schulz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 66 1/1
54. Dennis Ammel HTV Meißenheim 65 0/0
55. David Heim TuS Ottenheim 65 0/0
56. Marcel Konjevic TuS Großweier 65 9/13
57. Felix Vogel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 65 5/9
58. Jonathan Urban TuS Großweier 64 0/1
59. Matthias Vogt ASV Ottenhöfen 64 0/0
60. Marco Steimle ASV Ottenhöfen 63 0/0
61. Xaver Bastian HSG Hardt 62 0/1
62. Bastian Funke HTV Meißenheim 62 0/0
63. Christian Schlenk TuS Oppenau 60 5/7
64. Matthias Schrempp TS Ottersweier 59 3/5
65. Roman Joner TS Kehl 56 0/0
66. Jonas Huber SV Ohlsbach 55 0/0
67. Marvin Volz HSG Hardt 54 0/0
68. Julian Spinner TuS Oppenau 53 0/0
69. Alexander Maug TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 52 0/1
70. Yannick Lienhart TS Kehl 50 0/0
71. Roman Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 50 1/1
72. Marko Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 49 0/0
73. Julian Autenrieth TS Ottersweier 48 0/0
74. Alexander Kugele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 48 0/0
75. David Monschein HGW Hofweier II 48 0/0
76. Xavier Greyenbuhl TS Kehl 46 0/0
77. Benjamin Huck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 46 4/6
78. Kevin Richter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 46 2/5
79. Daniel Grimm TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 45 0/0
80. Philipp Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 45 0/1
81. Martin Geppert SV Ohlsbach 44 0/0
82. Nikolas Horn ASV Ottenhöfen 44 12/15
83. Simon Huber TuS Oppenau 44 0/0
84. Marco Blank ASV Ottenhöfen 43 0/0
85. Pablo Djuric HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 43 0/0
86. Samet Gündogdu TuS Schuttern 43 0/0
87. Johannes Weide TuS Ottenheim 43 0/0
88. Hendrik de Weijer TuS Schuttern 43 0/0
89. Paul Hirtz TS Ottersweier 42 0/0
90. Luca Hable TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 40 0/0
91. Janis Jocheim HTV Meißenheim 40 0/0
92. Nils Schipper HSG Hardt 40 2/2
93. Benjamin Bär TuS Oppenau 38 0/1
94. Marco Heitz TS Kehl 38 0/0
95. Mike Kiesewalter TS Ottersweier 38 5/5
96. Simon Schröder HTV Meißenheim 38 0/0
97. David Fritz TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 37 1/1
98. Pascal Harter ASV Ottenhöfen 37 0/0
99. Felix Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 36 0/0
100. Luca Frietsch HSG Hardt 36 19/25
101. Fabian Schnurr ASV Ottenhöfen 36 0/1
102. Philipp Stolz HSG Hardt 36 1/3
103. Philipp Wolber HGW Hofweier II 36 18/25
104. Paulus Leberl TuS Schuttern 35 0/0
105. Moritz Seiler TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 35 7/9
106. Nico Eble TuS Schuttern 34 0/0
107. Christian Fuchs HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 34 6/7
108. Oliver Deck HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 33 0/0
109. Lukas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 33 0/0
110. Patrick Ruf HGW Hofweier II 33 16/19
111. Benjamin Behrendt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 32 0/0
112. Felix Knoll TS Kehl 31 0/0
113. Julian Strack TuS Großweier 31 0/0
114. Kevin Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 31 0/0
115. Ruben Zimmermann HGW Hofweier II 31 0/0
116. Marius Huber TuS Oppenau 30 0/2
117. Adrian Kurz SV Ohlsbach 30 0/0
118. Luca Quintieri HSG Hardt 30 0/0
119. Marco Walter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 30 1/1
120. Lukas Bruder SV Ohlsbach 29 0/0
121. Tim Walter TuS Großweier 29 0/0
122. Mathias Behrle TuS Großweier 28 3/3
123. Mathis Isenmann HGW Hofweier II 28 0/0
124. Maximilian Betzler TuS Ottenheim 27 0/0
125. Fabian Schottstädt TS Kehl 27 1/1
126. Marco Falk TS Ottersweier 26 0/1
127. Lukas Ganz HSG Hardt 26 2/4
128. Patrick Drews HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
129. Yannick Ehret TuS Ottenheim 25 0/0
130. Gabriel Moser TS Ottersweier 25 0/0
131. Yann Wenzel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 25 0/0
132. Maximilian Kuypers TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 24 0/1
133. Michael Trayer TuS Oppenau 24 0/0
134. Luca Hackhofer HGW Hofweier II 23 0/0
135. Axel Heimburger TuS Ottenheim 23 0/0
136. Jürgen Spinner TuS Oppenau 23 1/1
137. Bastian Thielecke TuS Ottenheim 23 0/0
138. Jean-Philippe Mall TS Kehl 22 0/1
139. Markus Raster TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 22 0/0
140. Strahinja Vucetic HGW Hofweier II 22 7/7
141. Fabian Hänel HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 21 0/0
142. Simon Martin HSG Hardt 21 0/0
143. Yannick Udri TS Kehl 21 0/0
144. Fabian Lang SV Ohlsbach 20 0/0
145. Balázs Babicz TuS Oppenau 19 1/1
146. Hendrik Graf HGW Hofweier II 19 0/0
147. Maximilian Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 19 1/2
148. Florian Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 19 8/19
149. Alexander Bär TuS Oppenau 18 0/1
150. Alexander Stein TuS Großweier 18 0/0
151. Fabian Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 18 0/0
152. Balázs Babicz TuS Großweier 17 0/1
153. Tim Eisele BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 17 4/6
154. Jannik John TuS Schuttern 17 0/0
155. Fabian Collet HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 16 0/0
156. Aleksandar Djurdjevic TS Kehl 16 0/0
157. Simon Weißer TuS Ottenheim 16 0/0
158. Lukas Kastner HSG Hardt 15 0/0
159. Noah Reck BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 15 0/2
160. Marcel Röll TS Ottersweier 14 0/0
161. Kevin Beill TS Kehl 13 0/0
162. Jonas Hini TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 9/13
163. Fabian Hochstuhl TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 13 0/0
164. Jonas Hofmann HSG Hardt 13 0/0
165. Philipp Leppert TS Ottersweier 13 0/0
166. Jochen Remmel HGW Hofweier II 13 0/0
167. Roman Einloth HGW Hofweier II 12 5/8
168. Paul Frenk TuS Ottenheim 12 2/4
169. Luka Lederle HTV Meißenheim 12 2/2
170. Sebastian Oberle TuS Ottenheim 12 0/0
171. Tim Stocker HGW Hofweier II 12 3/3
172. Thomas Heil TuS Großweier 11 0/0
173. Matthias Schiff HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 11 0/0
174. Stefan Beck TuS Schuttern 10 0/0
175. Matthias Freudenberger TS Kehl 9 0/0
176. Marcus Helm TuS Großweier 9 0/0
177. Jan Islam TuS Großweier 9 1/1
178. Patrick Kimmig TuS Oppenau 9 0/0
179. Felix Merkel BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 1/1
180. Florian Schenz BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 9 0/0
181. Stefan See HGW Hofweier II 9 2/2
182. Nicolas Ursch TS Kehl 9 0/0
183. Luca Barbon HGW Hofweier II 8 0/0
184. Vincent Funk TuS Ottenheim 8 0/0
185. Lukas Groh HGW Hofweier II 8 0/1
186. Manuel Hodapp TuS Großweier 8 0/0
187. Péter Kovács TuS Großweier 8 0/0
188. Christopher Münz ASV Ottenhöfen 8 0/1
189. Eike Rumpf BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 8 0/0
190. Fabian Wildt HGW Hofweier II 8 3/5
191. Mateo Dedic TS Ottersweier 7 0/1
192. Marius Deger HGW Hofweier II 7 0/0
193. Dennis Eisele HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 7 0/0
194. Aaron Falk TS Ottersweier 7 0/0
195. Matthias Frietsch TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 7 3/4
196. Marc Göppert SV Ohlsbach 7 0/0
197. Fabian Kappler TuS Großweier 7 0/0
198. Leon Rohe TS Ottersweier 7 0/0
199. Timo Spraul HGW Hofweier II 7 0/0
200. Manuel Cybulski HGW Hofweier II 6 0/0
201. Tobias Jörger SV Ohlsbach 6 0/0
202. Benjamin Michel TuS Schuttern 6 0/0
203. Daniel Parden HTV Meißenheim 6 0/0
204. Joshua Schlageter BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 6 0/0
205. Jörn Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 6 0/0
206. Pirmin Sidler TS Kehl 6 0/0
207. Jakob Armbruster SV Ohlsbach 5 0/0
208. Jonathan Bohnert ASV Ottenhöfen 5 0/0
209. Jonas Eichhorn HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
210. Florian Herzog HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
211. Andreas Huber TuS Oppenau 5 1/1
212. Tobias Ruf HGW Hofweier II 5 0/0
213. Carlos Schmälzle ASV Ottenhöfen 5 1/1
214. Alexandre Wolf TS Kehl 5 0/0
215. Matthias Dengler TS Kehl 4 0/0
216. Dirk Herbert BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 2/2
217. Kai Huber TuS Großweier 4 0/0
218. Lukas Huber TuS Oppenau 4 0/1
219. Leon Jakob TuS Großweier 4 0/0
220. Niklas Jolibois TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
221. Daniel Krug TuS Schuttern 4 0/0
222. Matthias Seiter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 1/2
223. Stefan Tietz HGW Hofweier II 4 2/3
224. David Ürek HGW Hofweier II 4 3/4
225. Edgar Walter TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 4 0/0
226. Fabien Winogrodzki BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 4 0/0
227. Patrick Bertsch HTV Meißenheim 3 0/0
228. Yannick Bischoff BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
229. Hendrik Düsing TuS Großweier 3 0/0
230. Magnus Falk TS Ottersweier 3 0/0
231. Mirco Gerteis TuS Schuttern 3 1/1
232. Felix Haag HTV Meißenheim 3 0/0
233. Janosch Hügel TuS Ottenheim 3 0/0
234. Tobias Kern SV Ohlsbach 3 0/0
235. Benjamin Lehmann TuS Großweier 3 0/0
236. Boris Schnak HGW Hofweier II 3 0/0
237. Johannes Zimmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 3 0/0
238. Stefan Aleksic SV Ohlsbach 2 0/0
239. Jon Alvarez TuS Ottenheim 2 0/0
240. Marcel Berndt HSG Hardt 2 0/0
241. Philippe Bruder SV Ohlsbach 2 0/2
242. Joshua Bürkle TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
243. Tim Bürkle HGW Hofweier II 2 0/0
244. Maurice Fauti TS Kehl 2 0/0
245. Timm Janko TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
246. Aaron Leppert HTV Meißenheim 2 0/1
247. Maximilian Lischke TuS Schuttern 2 0/0
248. Stefan Maier TuS Oppenau 2 0/0
249. Marcel Müller TuS Großweier 2 0/0
250. Jochen Reith TS Kehl 2 0/0
251. Simon Schäfer TS Ottersweier 2 0/0
252. Andreas Steinhardt HR Rastatt/Niederbühl 2 0/0
253. Max Zürcher HTV Meißenheim 2 1/1
254. Julian Bissinger TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
255. Jonas Dempfle TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
256. Michael Doninger SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
257. Tillmann Eggersglüß TS Kehl 1 0/0
258. Jannik Hasemann HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
259. Marcel Hilger HGW Hofweier II 1 0/0
260. Fabian Huber SV Ohlsbach 1 0/0
261. Nicolas Huber TuS Oppenau 1 0/0
262. Marius Huck TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
263. Robert Kovács TuS Großweier 1 0/0
264. Timo Krebs HSG Hardt 1 0/0
265. Dalibor Landeka TuS Großweier 1 0/0
266. Matthias Leschke TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 0/0
267. Robin Link HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0
268. Marcel Madlinger TuS Großweier 1 0/0
269. Marcel Maier TVS 1907 Baden-Baden II 1 1/1
270. Matthias Meßmer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
271. Ramazan Özcelik HSG Hardt 1 0/0
272. Mario Prsklo TS Ottersweier 1 0/0
273. Philipp Schaefer BSV Phönix Sinzheim II 1 0/0
274. Kevin Wilhem HTV Meißenheim 1 0/0

Generiert mit Professional League